CCNS Wintertide Rising Scoring, Day 2

We've got a showdown!
Here is your leaderboard after day #2 of the 2020 CCNS Wintertide Rising Challenge.
Kudos to both Rusty and Meisl for getting two BIG days done. Meisl has to get brownie points for doing these rides in the Berkshires! Sadly, though it doesn't get him bonus time, so he will take a bit of a deficit going into Day #3.

Rides were being added to Strava after this scoring was run at 8 PM EST. If you do not see a ride posted, it will be shown on the scoring tomorrow.

1 David "Rusty" Rustico Team DSO Mfg. - ERRACE.org 12:23:00
2 Stephen Meisl 12:03:00
3 Darren Piotrow 9:19:00
4 Patsy Klotz 8:57:00
5 Jon Leander 8:45:00
6 Edenilson da Silva 8:22:00
7 Steve Sadler 8:07:30
8 Geno Villafano 8:06:00
9 Josh S. The other Central Wheel Guy 8:01:00
10 Brent Soderberg 7:55:00
11 Mark Cuadrado 7:54:00
12 Peter L 7:30:00
13 David Fiore 7:19:00
14 Eric Lindquist 6:38:00
15 Cliff Summers 6:21:00
16 Paul Hermes 6:06:00
17 Shane DelGrosso 6:04:25
18 Chris Curven 5:58:00
19 Lisa Stanley 5:56:00
20 Christopher Schwenker 5:39:15
21 Der Dachs 5:33:00
22 John Bogdanski 5:31:42
23 Mike Williams 5:31:07
24 Brodi Santagata 5:27:00
25 William Kurtz 5:23:00
26 Edward DesPlaines 5:22:00
27 Ben Wolfe CCNS Coach 5:20:00
28 Alan Potter 5:20:00
29 Brett Tremaine 5:18:44
30 Jonathan Falcetti / Comp Edge Racing 5:16:38
31 Adam Francis 5:16:00
32 Mike Conway 5:15:00
33 Eric Loehle 5:15:00
34 Aidan Charles 5:06:53
35 Phil Durham 4:58:00
36 Ray Heck 4:53:00
37 Debbie B 4:52:41
38 Don K 4:38:00
39 Mark Kasinskas 4:33:00
40 Anne Manning 4:32:00
41 Nathan U 4:29:00
42 Bella Crespo 4:25:00
43 Terri Moore 4:25:00
44 george guirgis 4:23:00
45 Kim DuBord - Team ERRACE 4:20:00
46 Dale Perzanowski 4:19:10
47 jonathan lowenstein 4:16:00
48 Paul Gavalis 4:15:00
49 lisa lochner 4:11:00
50 Eric Crespo 4:09:00
51 Greg Robbins 4:07:00
52 AV ! 4:04:08
53 jeffrey scala 4:02:00
54 John Paul Harkleroad 4:01:00
55 Brian Wolfe 3:59:17
56 Will Gleason 3:58:00
57 Vladimir Scerbin 3:57:30
58 Kurt D'Aniello 3:55:00
59 Kristin Anderson 3:51:00
60 Rosy Jacobsen 3:46:52
61 Hunter Pronovost 3:45:00
62 Ted Jones 3:35:08
63 David Gilchrist 3:35:00
64 Shelby Meckstroth 3:33:13
65 Rick Hardy 3:33:00
66 Jennifer Lacker 3:32:23
67 Greg Hawkins 3:32:00
68 Len Baird 3:31:22
69 Andrew Tine 3:18:00
70 P Brandon 3:15:18
71 Sammy B Team Type 1 (TT1-F) 3:09:00
72 Shawn Googins 3:09:00
73 Tammy Payer 3:07:00
74 Kelly O'Brien 3:07:00
75 Lucas Huesman (curly) 3:07:00
76 Sam Stevens 3:05:00
77 James Bouderau 3:04:00
78 G J 3:04:00
79 K Browne 3:03:00
80 Shawn McAfee 3:01:38
81 Aaron Black 3:01:00
82 DJ Kraz [🔨 👨🏻 kids] 3:00:40
83 Jamie Streeter 3:00:00
84 Monte Burgess - Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:00:00
85 Joe Kubisek - Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:59:21
86 Chris Huesman 2:59:00
87 jordan jacobsen 2:54:44
88 Dexter Hodgeman 2:49:00
89 Mike Jaskolka 2:46:00
90 Jed Kornbluh - CCAP 2:45:00
91 Johnny Meyerle 2:44:00
92 Myles White 2:41:00
93 Donna DiCiacco 2:40:57
94 Sean Killian 2:36:00
95 Eric Price-Glynn 2:28:00
96 Linda Pierce-Kubisek 2:28:00
97 T Kraz 2:27:00
98 Adam Kessler 2:24:11
99 William Thompson 2:23:59
100 Kelly Stilson 2:15:03
101 Brooks Nablo {BBC🐤} 🐸 2:13:59
102 Tony Kaigle 2:12:00
103 A Sarah Hreha 2:05:00
104 Jeff Weaver 2:05:00
105 Hethba F 2:01:00
106 New Heights 1:49:23
107 Brian Ray 1:31:14
108 Kristin Allyne 1:25:49
109 Sara Hunt 1:24:00
110 Caroline O'Dwyer 1:24:00
111 David Miles (DIRT) 1:23:14
112 richard lush 1:15:22
113 Lee Resseguie â“‹ 1:14:00
114 Bill Jewett 1:07:00
115 Derek Dean 1:02:00
116 Duane Samuel 1:00:00
117 The Legend Of 8:59 0:59:58
118 Scott Tomassetti 0:58:30
119 Jason Williams 0:55:06
120 Rich Cohen 0:46:48
121 Christi M 0:35:38
122 Daniel Cunningham 0:24:04