CCNS Wintertide Rising Scoring, Day 1

Here is your leaderboard after one day of the 2020 CCNS Wintertide Rising Challenge.
Rides were being added to Strava after this scoring was run at 8 PM EST. If you do not see a ride posted, it will be shown on the scoring tomorrow. Make sure you have confirmed Coach Hunter Pronovost as your follower on Strava. We still have some participants in the club who have their activities private and thus unviewable.

1 Edenilson da Silva 6:35:00
2 Brent Soderberg 6:25:00
3 Stephen Meisl 6:24:00
4 Mark Cuadrado 6:04:00
5 Josh S. The other Central Wheel Guy 5:46:00
6 David Fiore 5:17:00
7 Eric Loehle 5:15:00
8 Cliff Summers 5:07:00
9 Geno Villafano 5:06:00
10 Mike Williams 5:01:00
11 Patsy Klotz 4:57:00
12 Lisa Stanley 4:42:00
13 Christopher Schwenker 4:39:13
14 Der Dachs 4:33:00
15 george guirgis 4:23:00
16 Peter L 4:23:00
17 Brodi Santagata 4:22:00
18 Aidan Charles 4:21:00
19 jonathan lowenstein 4:16:00
20 Jon Leander 4:07:00
21 William Kurtz 4:02:00
22 Steve Sadler 4:00:58
23 Ben Wolfe CCNS Coach 4:00:00
24 Hunter Pronovost 3:45:00
25 John Bogdanski 3:42:00
26 Darren Piotrow 3:42:00
27 Mike Conway 3:40:00
28 Greg Robbins 3:37:00
29 Eric Lindquist 3:35:00
30 Greg Hawkins 3:32:00
31 Brian Wolfe 3:28:00
32 Nathan U 3:28:00
33 Debbie B 3:21:00
34 AV ! 3:19:00
35 Andrew Tine 3:18:00
36 Kim DuBord - Team ERRACE 3:17:00
37 Rosy Jacobsen 3:15:14
38 Paul Gavalis 3:15:00
39 Chris Curven 3:10:00
40 Vladimir Scerbin 3:08:00
41 Lucas Huesman (curly) 3:07:00
42 Tammy Payer 3:07:00
43 James Bouderau 3:04:00
44 K Browne 3:03:00
45 Mark Kasinskas 3:03:00
46 John Paul Harkleroad 3:01:00
47 Aaron Black 3:01:00
48 Paul Hermes 3:00:00
49 Chris Huesman 2:59:00
50 Ray Heck 2:56:00
51 Dexter Hodgeman 2:49:00
52 Kurt D'Aniello 2:47:00
53 Mike Jaskolka 2:46:00
54 Adam Francis 2:44:00
55 Edward DesPlaines 2:42:00
56 Myles White 2:41:00
57 Kristin Anderson 2:38:00
58 lisa lochner 2:38:00
59 Len Baird 2:37:00
60 Sean Killian 2:36:00
61 Shane DelGrosso 2:35:17
62 David Gilchrist 2:35:00
63 Brett Tremaine 2:32:46
64 Linda Pierce-Kubisek 2:28:00
65 T Kraz 2:27:00
66 Eric Crespo 2:27:00
67 jordan jacobsen 2:26:00
68 Jonathan Falcetti / Comp Edge Racing 2:26:00
69 Alan Potter 2:20:00
70 Jennifer Lacker 2:16:00
71 Tony Kaigle 2:12:00
72 Terri Moore 2:10:00
73 Kelly O'Brien 2:07:00
74 Don K 2:06:00
75 Bella Crespo 2:05:00
76 A Sarah Hreha 2:05:00
77 Sammy B Team Type 1 (TT1-F) 2:04:00
78 Shawn Googins 2:03:00
79 Donna DiCiacco 2:02:00
80 Hethba F 2:01:00
81 Shawn McAfee 2:00:00
82 Frank Reinhold 2:00:00
83 Monte Burgess - Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:59:00
84 Phil Durham 1:50:00
85 Adam Kessler 1:48:55
86 Jed Kornbluh - CCAP 1:42:00
87 Johnny Meyerle 1:41:00
88 G J 1:40:00
89 DJ Kraz [🔨 👨🏻 kids] 1:30:40
90 Jamie Streeter 1:30:00
91 Brooks Nablo {BBC🐤} 🐸 1:25:00
92 Eric Price-Glynn 1:23:00
93 richard lush 1:15:22
94 P Brandon 1:15:00
95 Shelby Meckstroth 1:14:00
96 Dale Perzanowski 1:07:00
97 Bill Jewett 1:07:00
98 Scott Tomassetti 0:58:30
99 Jason Williams 0:55:06
100 David Miles (DIRT) 0:40:11
101 Christi M 0:35:38
102 Kristin Allyne 0:26:50
103 Daniel Cunningham 0:24:04